7. - 17. June 2022
DON GIOVANNI
HOTEL PRAGUE
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019

Results

Futures

Link to chess-results
RK.NameELOFED 12345678910 PTSDESB
1.  FM Warchol Kamil1991POL½½11½1½117,00,027,25
2.  Kuru Atilla1949TUR½½1½1½1½16,50,526,50
3.  Sowinski Pawel2066POL½½½11½½116,50,525,00
4.  Bouska Jiri2191CZE00½½11½115,50,018,25
5.  Bokhnak Timofey2112CZE0½0½½111½5,00,018,00
6.  Kovalskyi Roman2065UKR½000½1½114,50,014,00
7.  Tolmacevs Artjoms2032LAT0½½0001114,01,012,50
8.  Balint Peter2097AUT½0½½0½0114,00,013,75
9.  Zelbova Lada1980CZE0½00000011,50,03,75
10.  Peglau Charis2008GER0000½00000,50,02,50

Pairings

Round 1 on 2022/06/08 at 15:00
Peglau Charis (2008)0 - 1 Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)
Bouska Jiri (2191)1 - 0 Zelbova Lada (1980)
Kuru Atilla (1949)1 - 0 Balint Peter (2097)
Bokhnak Timofey (2112)0 - 1FM Warchol Kamil (1991)
Kovalskyi Roman (2065)0 - 1 Sowinski Pawel (2066)
Round 2 on 2022/06/09 at 15:00
Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)½ - ½ Sowinski Pawel (2066)
FM Warchol Kamil (1991)½ - ½ Kovalskyi Roman (2065)
Balint Peter (2097)0 - 1 Bokhnak Timofey (2112)
Zelbova Lada (1980)½ - ½ Kuru Atilla (1949)
Peglau Charis (2008)0 - 1 Bouska Jiri (2191)
Round 3 on 2022/06/10 at 15:00
Bouska Jiri (2191)1 - 0 Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)
Kuru Atilla (1949)1 - 0 Peglau Charis (2008)
Bokhnak Timofey (2112)1 - 0 Zelbova Lada (1980)
Kovalskyi Roman (2065)½ - ½ Balint Peter (2097)
Sowinski Pawel (2066)½ - ½FM Warchol Kamil (1991)
Round 4 on 2022/06/11 at 15:00
Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)0 - 1FM Warchol Kamil (1991)
Balint Peter (2097)½ - ½ Sowinski Pawel (2066)
Zelbova Lada (1980)0 - 1 Kovalskyi Roman (2065)
Peglau Charis (2008)½ - ½ Bokhnak Timofey (2112)
Bouska Jiri (2191)0 - 1 Kuru Atilla (1949)
Round 5 on 2022/06/13 at 15:00
Kuru Atilla (1949)½ - ½ Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)
Bokhnak Timofey (2112)½ - ½ Bouska Jiri (2191)
Kovalskyi Roman (2065)1 - 0 Peglau Charis (2008)
Sowinski Pawel (2066)1 - 0 Zelbova Lada (1980)
FM Warchol Kamil (1991)½ - ½ Balint Peter (2097)
Round 6 on 2022/06/14 at 15:00
Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)1 - 0 Balint Peter (2097)
Zelbova Lada (1980)0 - 1FM Warchol Kamil (1991)
Peglau Charis (2008)0 - 1 Sowinski Pawel (2066)
Bouska Jiri (2191)1 - 0 Kovalskyi Roman (2065)
Kuru Atilla (1949)½ - ½ Bokhnak Timofey (2112)
Round 7 on 2022/06/15 at 15:00
Bokhnak Timofey (2112)1 - 0 Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)
Kovalskyi Roman (2065)0 - 1 Kuru Atilla (1949)
Sowinski Pawel (2066)½ - ½ Bouska Jiri (2191)
FM Warchol Kamil (1991)1 - 0 Peglau Charis (2008)
Balint Peter (2097)1 - 0 Zelbova Lada (1980)
Round 8 on 2022/06/16 at 15:00
Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)1 - 0 Zelbova Lada (1980)
Peglau Charis (2008)0 - 1 Balint Peter (2097)
Bouska Jiri (2191)0 - 1FM Warchol Kamil (1991)
Kuru Atilla (1949)½ - ½ Sowinski Pawel (2066)
Bokhnak Timofey (2112)½ - ½ Kovalskyi Roman (2065)
Round 9 on 2022/06/17 at 11:00
Kovalskyi Roman (2065)1 - 0 Tolmacevs Artjoms (2032)
Sowinski Pawel (2066)1 - 0 Bokhnak Timofey (2112)
FM Warchol Kamil (1991)½ - ½ Kuru Atilla (1949)
Balint Peter (2097)½ - ½ Bouska Jiri (2191)
Zelbova Lada (1980)1 - 0 Peglau Charis (2008)