27. února - 7. března 2024
PRAGUE
INTERNATIONAL
CHESS
FESTIVAL
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019
Další ročník
25. 2. - 7. 3. 2025

Výsledky - Futures

POŘJménoELOFED 12345678910 BODYVPSB
1.  Aansh Nandan Nerurkar1786IND½1½1111118031,25
2.  Brzezina Pawel1914POL½½111½½½16,5027,00
3.  Andre Tomas1915SVK0½10½½½115119,25
4.  Jakubse Tamae Severina1738CZE½001111½05020,50
5.  Markina Sofiia1724CZE0010101014115,00
6.  Siskou Evangelia1745GRE00½0011½14013,50
7.  Stara Zuzana1678CZE0½½010½½½3,50,514,25
8.  Guntaka Aayansh R1767USA0½½000½113,50,513,00
9.  Peglau Paul David1822GER0½0½1½½003013,50
10.  Mrozowski Nikodem1636POL000100½012,509,75
Odkaz na výsledky na Chess-results

Nasazení

1. kolo dne 27. 2. 2024 v 15:00
Peglau Paul David (1822)½ - ½ Siskou Evangelia (1745)
Andre Tomas (1915)½ - ½ Brzezina Pawel (1914)
Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)1 - 0 Stara Zuzana (1678)
Markina Sofiia (1724)1 - 0 Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)
Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)1 - 0 Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)
2. kolo dne 28. 2. 2024 v 15:00
Siskou Evangelia (1745)1 - 0 Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)
Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)0 - 1 Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)
Stara Zuzana (1678)1 - 0 Markina Sofiia (1724)
Brzezina Pawel (1914)1 - 0 Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)
Peglau Paul David (1822)0 - 1 Andre Tomas (1915)
3. kolo dne 29. 2. 2024 v 15:00
Andre Tomas (1915)½ - ½ Siskou Evangelia (1745)
Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)½ - ½ Peglau Paul David (1822)
Markina Sofiia (1724)0 - 1 Brzezina Pawel (1914)
Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)1 - 0 Stara Zuzana (1678)
Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)1 - 0 Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)
4. kolo dne 1. 3. 2024 v 15:00
Siskou Evangelia (1745)1 - 0 Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)
Stara Zuzana (1678)½ - ½ Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)
Brzezina Pawel (1914)½ - ½ Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)
Peglau Paul David (1822)1 - 0 Markina Sofiia (1724)
Andre Tomas (1915)1 - 0 Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)
5. kolo dne 2. 3. 2024 v 15:00
Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)1 - 0 Siskou Evangelia (1745)
Markina Sofiia (1724)1 - 0 Andre Tomas (1915)
Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)1 - 0 Peglau Paul David (1822)
Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)½ - ½ Brzezina Pawel (1914)
Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)½ - ½ Stara Zuzana (1678)
6. kolo dne 4. 3. 2024 v 15:00
Siskou Evangelia (1745)1 - 0 Stara Zuzana (1678)
Brzezina Pawel (1914)1 - 0 Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)
Peglau Paul David (1822)0 - 1 Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)
Andre Tomas (1915)0 - 1 Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)
Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)1 - 0 Markina Sofiia (1724)
7. kolo dne 5. 3. 2024 v 15:00
Markina Sofiia (1724)1 - 0 Siskou Evangelia (1745)
Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)½ - ½ Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)
Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)½ - ½ Andre Tomas (1915)
Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)1 - 0 Peglau Paul David (1822)
Stara Zuzana (1678)½ - ½ Brzezina Pawel (1914)
8. kolo dne 6. 3. 2024 v 15:00
Siskou Evangelia (1745)0 - 1 Brzezina Pawel (1914)
Peglau Paul David (1822)½ - ½ Stara Zuzana (1678)
Andre Tomas (1915)1 - 0 Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)
Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)1 - 0 Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)
Markina Sofiia (1724)0 - 1 Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)
9. kolo dne 7. 3. 2024 v 11:00
Aansh Nandan Nerurkar (1786)1 - 0 Siskou Evangelia (1745)
Guntaka Aayansh R (1767)0 - 1 Markina Sofiia (1724)
Mrozowski Nikodem (1636)1 - 0 Jakubse Tamae Severina (1738)
Stara Zuzana (1678)½ - ½ Andre Tomas (1915)
Brzezina Pawel (1914)½ - ½ Peglau Paul David (1822)
Město Praha
Karel Janeček
Šachový svaz České republiky
Don Giovanni Hotel Prague
Czech Inn Hotels
Decision 21
K CERO INVEST
1. Novoborský šachový klub
Šachy.biz
European Chess Union
Radiožurnál Sport | Český rozhlas