20. - 30. června 2023
PRAGUE
INTERNATIONAL
CHESS
FESTIVAL
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019
Další ročník
25. 2. - 7. 3. 2025

Výsledky - Challengers

POŘJménoELOFED 12345678910 BODYVPSB
1.  GM BARTEL Mateusz2609POL½1½½½½1116,5026,25
2.  GM MOTYLEV Alexander2597ROU½½1½½½11½6025,25
3.  GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius2530LTU0½1½01½½151,520,25
4.  GM GLEDURA Benjamin2645HUN½0011½1½½5121,00
5.  IM VYKOUK Jan2467CZE½½½01½10150,521,25
6.  GM L'AMI Erwin2645NED½½100½0114,5018,75
7.  GM PECHAC Jergus2611SVK½½0½½½01½4017,75
8.  FM FINEK Vaclav2409CZE00½0011013,5013,50
9.  IM STALMACH Richard2436CZE00½½100103013,50
10.  GM AKASH G2483IND0½0½00½012,5010,50
Odkaz na výsledky na Chess-results

Nasazení

1. kolo dne 21. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)½ - ½GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)
IM STALMACH Richard (2436)½ - ½GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)
FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)1 - 0GM AKASH G (2483)
GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)½ - ½IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)
GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)½ - ½GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)
2. kolo dne 22. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)1 - 0GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)
IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)½ - ½GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)
GM AKASH G (2483)½ - ½GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)
GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)½ - ½FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)
GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)1 - 0IM STALMACH Richard (2436)
3. kolo dne 23. 6. 2023 v 15:00
IM STALMACH Richard (2436)½ - ½GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)
FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)0 - 1GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)
GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)0 - 1GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)
GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)½ - ½GM AKASH G (2483)
GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)0 - 1IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)
4. kolo dne 24. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)1 - 0IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)
GM AKASH G (2483)0 - 1GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)
GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)½ - ½GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)
GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)½ - ½GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)
IM STALMACH Richard (2436)1 - 0FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)
5. kolo dne 25. 6. 2023 v 15:00
FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)0 - 1GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)
GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)1 - 0IM STALMACH Richard (2436)
GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)½ - ½GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)
GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)1 - 0GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)
IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)1 - 0GM AKASH G (2483)
6. kolo dne 27. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)½ - ½GM AKASH G (2483)
GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)½ - ½IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)
GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)½ - ½GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)
IM STALMACH Richard (2436)0 - 1GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)
FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)1 - 0GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)
7. kolo dne 28. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)½ - ½GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)
GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)1 - 0FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)
GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)1 - 0IM STALMACH Richard (2436)
IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)½ - ½GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)
GM AKASH G (2483)0 - 1GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)
8. kolo dne 29. 6. 2023 v 15:00
GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)0 - 1GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)
GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)1 - 0GM AKASH G (2483)
IM STALMACH Richard (2436)1 - 0IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)
FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)1 - 0GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)
GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)½ - ½GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)
9. kolo dne 30. 6. 2023 v 11:00
GM MOTYLEV Alexander (2597)1 - 0GM GLEDURA Benjamin (2645)
GM L'AMI Erwin (2645)½ - ½GM PECHAC Jergus (2611)
IM VYKOUK Jan (2467)1 - 0FM FINEK Vaclav (2409)
GM AKASH G (2483)1 - 0IM STALMACH Richard (2436)
GM PULTINEVICIUS Paulius (2530)0 - 1GM BARTEL Mateusz (2609)