5. - 16. března 2019
PRAGUE
INTERNATIONAL
CHESS
FESTIVAL
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019
Další ročník
25. 2. - 7. 3. 2025

Výsledky - Masters

POŘJménoELOFED 12345678910 BODYVPSB
1.  GM Vitiugov Nikita2726RUS½½1½½1½½½5,5024,25
2.  GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi2711IND½½½10½½1½5222,25
3.  GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw2722POL½½½½½½1½½51,522,00
4.  GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof2731POL0½½½½011151,520,75
5.  GM Gelfand Boris2655ISR½0½½11½½½5121,75
6.  GM Shankland Samuel2731USA½1½½0½½½½4,5020,25
7.  GM Harikrishna Pentala2730IND0½½10½½½½4117,75
8.  GM Rapport Richard2738HUN½½00½½½½14117,00
9.  GM Navara David2739CZE½0½0½½½½14117,00
10.  GM Laznicka Viktor2670CZE½½½0½½½003014,50
Odkaz na výsledky na Chess-results

Nasazení

1. kolo dne 6. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)½ - ½GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)
GM Rapport Richard (2738)0 - 1GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)
GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)½ - ½GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)
GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)½ - ½GM Shankland Samuel (2731)
GM Navara David (2739)½ - ½GM Gelfand Boris (2655)
2. kolo dne 7. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)1 - 0GM Gelfand Boris (2655)
GM Shankland Samuel (2731)½ - ½GM Navara David (2739)
GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)1 - 0GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)
GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)1 - 0GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)
GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)1 - 0GM Rapport Richard (2738)
3. kolo dne 8. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Rapport Richard (2738)½ - ½GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)
GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)½ - ½GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)
GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)1 - 0GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)
GM Navara David (2739)½ - ½GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)
GM Gelfand Boris (2655)1 - 0GM Shankland Samuel (2731)
4. kolo dne 9. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)0 - 1GM Shankland Samuel (2731)
GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)½ - ½GM Gelfand Boris (2655)
GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)1 - 0GM Navara David (2739)
GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)½ - ½GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)
GM Rapport Richard (2738)1 - 0GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)
5. kolo dne 10. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)½ - ½GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)
GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)½ - ½GM Rapport Richard (2738)
GM Navara David (2739)½ - ½GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)
GM Gelfand Boris (2655)½ - ½GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)
GM Shankland Samuel (2731)½ - ½GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)
6. kolo dne 12. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)½ - ½GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)
GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)½ - ½GM Shankland Samuel (2731)
GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)½ - ½GM Gelfand Boris (2655)
GM Rapport Richard (2738)½ - ½GM Navara David (2739)
GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)½ - ½GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)
7. kolo dne 13. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)½ - ½GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)
GM Navara David (2739)1 - 0GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)
GM Gelfand Boris (2655)½ - ½GM Rapport Richard (2738)
GM Shankland Samuel (2731)½ - ½GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)
GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)1 - 0GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)
8. kolo dne 14. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)½ - ½GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)
GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)½ - ½GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)
GM Rapport Richard (2738)½ - ½GM Shankland Samuel (2731)
GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)½ - ½GM Gelfand Boris (2655)
GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)½ - ½GM Navara David (2739)
9. kolo dne 15. 3. 2019 v 15:00
GM Navara David (2739)0 - 1GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi (2711)
GM Gelfand Boris (2655)1 - 0GM Harikrishna Pentala (2730)
GM Shankland Samuel (2731)½ - ½GM Laznicka Viktor (2670)
GM Vitiugov Nikita (2726)½ - ½GM Rapport Richard (2738)
GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof (2731)½ - ½GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw (2722)