Losování, výsledky a pořadí na Chess-Results.com

Startovní listina

Čís. Jméno FideID FED Rtg
1 GM Van Den Doel Erik 1003720 NED 2610
2 GM Sedlak Nikola 922900 SRB 2605
3 GM Zubov Alexander 14109409 UKR 2605
4 GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy 14100371 UKR 2581
5 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. 4121341 RUS 2566
6 GM Stefansson Hannes 2300087 ISL 2523
7 GM Sivuk Vitaly 14116502 UKR 2514
8 GM Popovic Dusan 927031 SRB 2511
9 GM Demuth Adrien 642274 FRA 2510
10 IM Kriebel Tadeas 330027 CZE 2507
11 IM Stany G.A. 5029104 IND 2507
12 GM Gasanov Eldar 14104466 UKR 2500
13 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 4198026 RUS 2470
14 GM Rasik Vitezslav 300306 CZE 2463
15 IM Butkiewicz Lukasz 1122428 POL 2447
16 IM Stachowiak Kamil 1119966 POL 2433
17 IM Cernousek Lukas 311707 CZE 2429
18 IM Souleidis Georgios 4206827 GRE 2423
19 FM Shagbazyan Taron 14122073 UKR 2421
20 IM Nguyen Piotr 1127993 POL 2419
21 Bakhmatsky Vladislav 14124890 UKR 2419
22 IM Pulpan Jakub 302759 CZE 2417
23 IM Rakesh Kumar Jena 5084822 IND 2416
24 FM Salimova Nurgyul 2915138 BUL 2414
25 IM Akash G 5040299 IND 2411
26 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina 13100050 MAD 2409
27 IM Plischki Sebastian 4637143 GER 2397
28 IM Suarez Uriel Adrian 22230874 ESP 2395
29 FM Sokolov Alexander 4119177 CZE 2393
30 IM Sabuk Piotr 1137565 POL 2391
31 FM Vedrickas Tautvydas 12802654 LTU 2390
32 IM Lavrov Maxim 4166418 RUS 2387
33 GM Ivanov Mikhail M 4114906 RUS 2383
34 IM Szotkowski Jakub 330590 CZE 2383
35 FM Kramer Julian 12921742 GER 2380
36 IM Biriukov Nikolai 14103842 UKR 2372
37 FM Gschnitzer Adrian 1270337 GER 2364
38 Ashwath R. 5021049 IND 2364
39 FM Sharashenidze Akaki 13601679 CZE 2353
40 Kozusek Daniel 349500 CZE 2350
41 FM Martin Duque Jesus 2208954 ESP 2347
42 IM Klima Lukas 307548 CZE 2343
43 FM Rudolf Michal 1106210 POL 2334
44 FM Serrano Salvador Eduardo 2214075 CZE 2325
45 IM Skomorokhin Roman 4112610 RUS 2323
46 FM Gajic Mladen 1709178 SWE 2322
47 FM Holemar David 307009 CZE 2309
48 FM Sorm Daniel 5400139 CZE 2308
49 FM Malik Jan 317500 CZE 2304
50 FM Kueppers Timo 16205820 GER 2303
51 IM Yandarbiev Ruslan 4115023 RUS 2302
52 FM Belous Mikhail 14127555 UKR 2300
53 FM Goluch Piotr 1137840 POL 2300
54 FM Svanda Ondrej 359670 CZE 2298
55 FM Pettersson Lars-Erik 1700634 SWE 2295
56 IM Scerbin Dmitrij 4118464 RUS 2290
57 FM Simek Petr (86) 319260 CZE 2290
58 Chittka Julius 12954772 GER 2288
59 IM Henni Mohamed 7900171 ALG 2282
60 Vybiral Zdenek 305200 CZE 2274
61 Docekal Jan 320625 CZE 2269
62 FM Gayun Dmytro 14141434 UKR 2260
63 Kunal M. 5018250 IND 2258
64 Slampa Jan 332330 CZE 2255
65 WGM Rodshtein Tereza 325449 CZE 2254
66 FM Afanasiev Vadim 4128257 RUS 2248
67 WIM Petrova Kristyna 309672 CZE 2240
68 IM Freisler Pavel 301477 CZE 2238
69 FM Jedlicka Ales 304824 CZE 2238
70 IM Babula Milan - 300632 CZE 2225
71 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M 4106083 RUS 2206
72 Paprocki Jaroslaw 1122274 POL 2206
73 FM Bartos Jan 315060 CZE 2204
74 Kemarsky Alexander 2814196 ISR 2195
75 Poysti Nathanael 24622133 GER 2193
76 CM Krzywda Andrzej 1114565 POL 2188
77 FM Lys Josef 302244 CZE 2186
78 FM Lacrosse Marc 200921 BEL 2182
79 Dong Bao Nghia 12400343 VIE 2180
80 Folk Petr 302996 CZE 2177
81 Giacomini Hector 605352 FRA 2176
82 Ludvik Tomas 367664 CZE 2172
83 Plesek Jiri 305146 CZE 2162
84 FM Martynyuk Elizaveta 24128511 RUS 2160
85 WFM De Seroux Camille 1305620 SUI 2160
86 WIM Kubicka Anna 1152254 POL 2152
87 Vrabec Milos 338982 CZE 2144
88 Splichal Stanislav 310476 CZE 2142
89 CM Haase Pavel 360392 CZE 2137
90 FM Burnett Andrew 2400855 SCO 2134
91 Galicek Stanislav 316342 CZE 2133
92 Dette Jan 12936677 GER 2128
93 FM Vokoun Jan 301647 CZE 2121
94 Petr Jan 305154 CZE 2121
95 Kaderabek Jiri 306711 CZE 2120
96 Mulenko Alexander 24105430 RUS 2119
97 WFM Zubova Mariya 14118874 UKR 2117
98 Meszaros Ludek 308153 CZE 2111
99 Zvolensky David 393770 CZE 2111
100 FM Hrbolka Ladislav 300772 CZE 2107
101 Skalsky Alexandr 381799 CZE 2103
102 Simecek Bohumil 308188 CZE 2098
103 Ziogas Modestas 12803740 LTU 2092
104 Benes Miroslav 325945 CZE 2074
105 Vetrovsky Michal 303372 CZE 2072
106 Novotny Martin 383600 CZE 2069
107 Malecki Rafal 1108514 POL 2068
108 Vedrickiene Jovita 12802573 LTU 2063
109 Kalinowska Zuzanna 1195026 POL 2062
110 Skou Niels 1413155 DEN 2057
111 Vavruska Antonin 301329 CZE 2054
112 Trapl Dalibor 330744 CZE 2047
113 Staszko Martin 308480 CZE 2041
114 Koubova Anna Marie 381470 CZE 2038
115 Kaplan Daniel 323454 CZE 2037
116 Gerlach Felix Tobias 12957690 GER 2036
117 Van Foreest Machteld 1051563 NED 2033
118 WCM Pribylova Sofie 371726 CZE 2031
119 FM Pacl Vaclav 302031 CZE 2028
120 Machala Vladislav 327255 CZE 2028
121 Hak David 377007 CZE 2026
122 Tancsa Tamas 783749 HUN 2026
123 Gschwendtner Stanislav 307297 CZE 2025
124 Babicka Michal 351849 CZE 2022
125 Meers Hubert 21817014 POL 2022
126 Hurtak Otto 383309 CZE 2015
127 Kucera Tomas 311065 CZE 2013
128 Kotrba Tomas 302210 CZE 2005
129 WFM Folkova Martina 304271 CZE 2001
130 Sielicki Tomasz 1111400 POL 1996
131 Vrchotka Josef 318388 CZE 1993
132 Plasil Petr 359360 CZE 1989
133 Puchovsky Ladislav 14911965 SVK 1958
134 Slabicki Andrzej 1130714 POL 1940
135 Stevik Patrik 14944812 SVK 1918
136 Steiner Juraj 367516 CZE 1907
137 Hacaperka Michal 323365 CZE 1901
138 Matei Adrian 1213814 ROU 1890
139 Docekalova Alexandra 325600 CZE 1880
140 Stary Lukas 322806 CZE 1877
141 Grecny Karol 310433 CZE 1853
142 Siewert Wolfgang 12996041 GER 1815
143 Oburka Vladislav 322768 CZE 1811
144 Ruzicka Filip 386154 CZE 1780
145 Michel Ladislav 329363 CZE 1769
146 Nespor Ivan 358274 CZE 1735
147 Bauer Jan 385107 CZE 1719
148 Kubik Jaroslav 322970 CZE 1716
149 Husa Daniel 393487 CZE 1700
150 CM Nurgaliyev Sauat 13726285 KAZ 1678
151 Feierfeil Jiri 327557 CZE 1661
152 Brhlik Antonin 330809 CZE 1635
153 Paseka Christian 1602748 AUT 1622
154 Marhan Frantisek 344460 CZE 1616
155 Krueger Thomas 4627970 GER 1591
156 Vorsilka Jiri 365149 CZE 1584
157 Veselsky Jan 303135 CZE 1561
158 Zabehlicky Jiri 339059 CZE 1496
159 Glacner Karel 326020 CZE 1474
160 Kleprlik Jan 393231 CZE 1471
161 Svoboda Daniel 23718684 CZE 1457
162 Tesar Jakub 23718730 CZE 1409
163 Tomanek Karel 393274 CZE 1360
164 Olszewska Wiktoria 21836485 POL 1306
165 Tichy Tomas 23715430 CZE 1289
166 Ananya Parikh 35006860 USA 1249
167 Pietryk Joanna 21881308 POL 1110
168 Vavrova Jirina 391808 CZE 1097
169 Chon Jeremy 23731559 CZE 0
170 Markovic Nikola 23727586 CZE 0
171 Moura Smith Victor Marcos 23732776 CZE 0
172 Umetbaew Fljur RUS 0

5 - 16. března 2019
HOTEL
DON GIOVANNI
PRAHA